

Match MVP
Highest impact performance

Pulse Rating
K / D
1.44
K / R
0.96
ADR
97.8
HEADSHOTS
52.0%



Match performance
AVG K/D
0.98
AVG ADR
77.9
Pulse Score
1.16
| Player | Pulse Rating | K / D / A | K/D | K/R | ADR | Damage | HS% | 5k | 4k | 3k | 2k |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.34 PR | 23/16/5 | 1.44 | 0.96 | 93.1 | 2235 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
1.24 PR | 19/18/1 | 1.06 | 0.79 | 84.2 | 2020 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
1.16 PR | 15/17/8 | 0.88 | 0.62 | 78.2 | 1877 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
1.14 PR | 16/17/6 | 0.94 | 0.67 | 74.3 | 1783 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
0.9 PR | 12/20/4 | 0.60 | 0.50 | 59.5 | 1429 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Match performance
AVG K/D
1.04
AVG ADR
81.6
Pulse Score
1.23
| Player | Pulse Rating | K / D / A | K/D | K/R | ADR | Damage | HS% | 5k | 4k | 3k | 2k |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.45 PR | 23/16/5 | 1.44 | 0.96 | 97.8 | 2347 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
1.25 PR | 16/19/8 | 0.84 | 0.67 | 78.0 | 1872 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1.24 PR | 18/17/6 | 1.06 | 0.75 | 86.6 | 2079 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
1.22 PR | 19/17/2 | 1.12 | 0.79 | 82.9 | 1989 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
1.01 PR | 12/16/4 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 62.9 | 1510 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |