

Match MVP
Highest impact performance

Pulse Rating
K / D
1.36
K / R
0.90
ADR
96.4
HEADSHOTS
42.0%



Match performance
AVG K/D
0.81
AVG ADR
71.5
Pulse Score
1.05
| Player | Pulse Rating | K / D / A | K/D | K/R | ADR | Damage | HS% | 5k | 4k | 3k | 2k |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.32 PR | 23/17/0 | 1.35 | 1.10 | 81.1 | 1703 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
1.15 PR | 15/17/11 | 0.88 | 0.71 | 96.1 | 2018 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
1.02 PR | 13/16/2 | 0.81 | 0.62 | 71.5 | 1501 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
0.88 PR | 9/18/8 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 62.9 | 1321 | 11% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0.87 PR | 8/15/2 | 0.53 | 0.38 | 45.8 | 961 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Match performance
AVG K/D
1.22
AVG ADR
85.5
Pulse Score
1.25
| Player | Pulse Rating | K / D / A | K/D | K/R | ADR | Damage | HS% | 5k | 4k | 3k | 2k |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.41 PR | 19/14/6 | 1.36 | 0.90 | 96.4 | 2024 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
1.39 PR | 19/13/6 | 1.46 | 0.90 | 82.3 | 1728 | 68% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1.26 PR | 17/12/3 | 1.42 | 0.81 | 86.1 | 1808 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
1.19 PR | 15/15/12 | 1.00 | 0.71 | 96.1 | 2018 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0.98 PR | 13/15/2 | 0.87 | 0.62 | 66.7 | 1401 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |